Colony
@
‘Wheel-Brake
ƒzƒC[ƒ‹AƒuƒŒ[ƒLŠΦŒW
[ PARTS IMAGE ]
@
ORDER NO. PRICE
New PARTS NO. Old PARTS NO.
DESCRIPTION
2080-4 \2,200
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Brake Caliper Mounting Kit 2000-up FXA FLA XLA2002-up VRSCA
2081-3 \1,629
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Brake Caliper Mounting Kit 2000-up FXA FLA XLA2002-up VRSCA
2082-5 \3,258
ŒΒ
@ 44448-48A 44454-48A 6486A 7055A 7835@
Front Brake Shoe Pivot Stud Kit 1949-71 FLH and 1958-1971 Servi-Car Cadmium
DETAILES 2088-8 \2,118
ŒΒ
@ 44134-72AA 44132-72@
Front Or Rear Caliper Mounting Kit 1973-1980 Rear or 1972-1980 Front Caliper on All Big Twins
2109-12 \1,223
ŒΒ
@ @
Master Cylinder Allen Screw KitA RearA 1982-1994 FXRA 1984-1995 Softail Knurled
2109-12-P \1,466
ŒΒ
@ @
Master Cylinder Allen Screw KitA RearA 1982-1994 FXRA 1984-1995 Softail Polished
2157-10 \4,073
ŒΒ
@ 376M@
Front Brake Rotors Mounting Kit 2002-up VRSCA 10 pieces
DETAILES 2190-3 \1,548
ŒΒ
@ 41747-82A@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 10mm Brake Line Domed Hex Style
DETAILES 2191-3 \1,548
ŒΒ
@ 41747-82A@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 10mm Brake Line Allen Style
DETAILES 2192-3 \1,711
ŒΒ
@ 41739-84A@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 12mm Brake Line Domed Hex Style
DETAILES 2193-3 \1,711
ŒΒ
@ 41739-84A@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 12mm Brake Line Allen Style
DETAILES 2194-4 \1,955
ŒΒ
@ @
Chrome Brass Valve Stem Caps Medium Length-Cap Style
2206-10 \1,060
ŒΒ
@ 4171-82A@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt Crush Washers 10mm 10pk.
2207-10 \1,060
ŒΒ
@ 45583-83@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt Crush Washers 12mm 10pk.
2210-4 \1,955
ŒΒ
@ @
Chrome Brass Valve Stem Caps Long Length Cap Style
2300-3 \1,548
ŒΒ
@ 41736-04@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 10mm 2004-up Sportster Domed Hex Style
2301-3 \1,548
ŒΒ
@ 41736-04@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 10mm 2004-up Sportster Allen Style
2302-3 \1,711
ŒΒ
@ 41737-04@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt12mm 2004-up Sports Ster Domed Hex Style
2303-3 \1,711
ŒΒ
@ 41737-04@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt12mm 2004-up Sports Ster Allen Style
DETAILES 2309-6 \3,258
ŒΒ
@ @
Foot Brake Lever Stud 1936-1938 Kucklehead Over Size 23/32
DETAILES 2310-5 \3,258
ŒΒ
@ @
Foot Brake Lever Stud 1937-1957 Big twins and 1939-1973 45's Over Size 23/32
DETAILES 2311-2 \3,258
ŒΒ
@ 45419-80@
Fork Tube Plug Pike Style FLA FXWG Softail 1978-up
DETAILES 2312-2 \3,258
ŒΒ
@ 45996-87@
Fork Tube Plug Pike Style FXA XL 1988-up
DETAILES 2313-10 \1,060
ŒΒ
@ 41732-04@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt Crush Washers 10mm10pk.
2314-10 \1,060
ŒΒ
@ 41743-04@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt Crush Washers 12mm10pk.
DETAILES 2315-6 \3,258
ŒΒ
@ @
Foot Brake Lever Stud 1936-1938 Kucklehead Stock Size
DETAILES 2316-5 \3,258
ŒΒ
@ @
Foot Brake Lever Stud 1937-1957 Big twins and 1939-1973 45's Stock Size
DETAILES 2317-1 \4,887
ŒΒ
@ @
Fork Tube Plug Wrench 1-3/8 hex Flat Top
DETAILES 2319-1 \5,213
ŒΒ
@ @
Fork Tube Plug Wrench 1-3/8 hex Dome Style
DETAILES 2326-3 \815
ŒΒ
@ 41716-35@
Brake Arm Ancor Stud Kit 1935-1952 45's
2341-5 \2,037
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Disc Rotor Bolt Kit 2006-up Dyna Cast Wheel Only
2357-4 \1,979
ŒΒ
@ @
Chrome Brass Valve Stem Caps Medium Length-Pike Style
2358-4 \1,979
ŒΒ
@ @
Chrome Brass Valve Stem Caps Long Length-Pike Style
2359-3 \1,548
ŒΒ
@ 41736-04@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 10mm 2004-up Sportster Pike Style
2360-3 \1,548
ŒΒ
@ 41747-82A@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 10mm Brake Line Pike Style
2361-3 \1,711
ŒΒ
@ 41737-04@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt12mm 2004-up Sports Ster Pike Style
2362-3 \1,711
ŒΒ
@ 41739-84A@
Brake Line Banjo Bolt 12mm Brake Line Pike Style
DETAILES 2363-3 \1,523
ŒΒ
@ 41643-58@
Wheel Cylinder Banjo Bolt Cadmium1958-1972 FLA FLH
DETAILES 2371-1 \3,791
ŒΒ
@ 45993-86@
Fork Tube Cap Sportster and Superglides Mid 1985-up Stock
DETAILES 2372-1 \3,923
ŒΒ
@ 45993-73@
Fork Tube Cap Sportster and Superglides 1973-Mid 1985 Stock
DETAILES 2373-1 \3,138
ŒΒ
@ 45756-59@
Fork Tube Cap Sportster and K Models 1952-1972; 1971-1972 Superglides Stock
DETAILES 2410-1 \1,827
ŒΒ
@ 41876-73@
Pivot Stud 1973-1978 XL With Drum Brake
DETAILES 7144-5 \1,883
ŒΒ
@ @
Wheel Hub Cover Screw Kit - Big Twins 1936-1966 A-corn Style
DETAILES 7820-4 \1,961
ŒΒ
@ @
Brake Shaft Nut and Lock Kit Big Twins 1930-1957 Cadmium
DETAILES 8200-10 \1,046
ŒΒ
@ @
Wheel Hub Outer Cover Screw Kit- (Star Shaped) H.D. Pre-1966 Chrome
DETAILES 8201-10 \786
ŒΒ
@ @
Wheel Hub Outer Cover Screw Kit- (Star Shaped) H.D. Pre-1966 Cadmium
DETAILES 8409-4 \2,221
ŒΒ
@ @
Brake Shaft Nut and Lock Kit Big Twins 1930-1957 Chrome
DETAILES 8451-5 \1,874
ŒΒ
@ @
Wheel Hub Cover Screw Kit - Big Twins 1936-1966 Cap Style
DETAILES 8624-2 \2,310
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Brake Cable Adjuster all Big Twins 1941-1948A Servi-Car 1941-1957 Cadmium
8738-10 \1,792
ŒΒ
@ 41198-73@
Front or Rear Disc Roter to Hub Hex Head Bolt Kit 1973-1980 FL RearA 1973-1974 FL FrontA 1973 FXA XL Front 3/8-16~1
DETAILES 8739-10 \1,792
ŒΒ
@ @
Front or Rear Disc Roter to Hub Button Head Bolt Kit 1973-1980 FL RearA 1973-1974 FL FrontA 1973 FXA XL Front 3/8-16~1
DETAILES 8758-10 \2,403
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Disc Roter to Hub Screw Kit Dual Disc FXA XL 1978-1982 5/16-18~7/8
DETAILES 8759-5 \977
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Disc Roter to Hub Screw Kit Single Disc FXA XL1974-1977 1/4-20~5/8
DETAILES 8791-10 \1,955
ŒΒ
@ 1065A 1604@
Rear Disc Roter to Hub Screw Kit 1979-up FXA XLA 1981-1984 FL Spoke Or Cast 3/8-16~1-1/2
DETAILES 8792-5 \1,874
ŒΒ
@ 1643@
Front or Rear Disc Roter to Hub Screw Kit 1980-1981 FLT 7/16-14~1-1/4
DETAILES 8793-5 \1,177
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Disc Roter to Hub Screw Kit 1984-up FXA FXRA XLA FLT single DiscA 2006-up Dyna Laced Wheel Dual Disc Requires 2 Sets 5/16-18~7/8 Torx.
DETAILES 8794-10 \1,792
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Disc Roter to Hub Screw Kit 1984-up FXSTA FXWG 5/16-18~7/8 Torx.
DETAILES 8811-16 \2,281
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Brake Drum Bolt Kit 1952-1978 XLA 5/16-24 Special Hex Chrome
DETAILES 8812-16 \1,955
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Brake Drum Bolt Kit 1952-1978 XLA 5/16-24 Special Hex Cadmium
DETAILES 8818-3 \1,883
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Brake Cable Adjuster all Big Twins 1950-1971A Sportster 1952-1972A FX 1971-1972 Cadmium
DETAILES 8831-10 \1,751
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Disc Roter to Hub Screw Kit 1978-1983 FXWG Dual Disc requires 2 Sets 5/16-18~1
DETAILES 8935-9 \1,917
ŒΒ
@ 41670-73@
Caliper Anti-Vibration Kit All 1973-1980 FLA FX Rear Caliper
8936-3 \3,094
ŒΒ
@ @
Pivot BoltA Washer And Spacer 1973-78 XL With Drum Brake Chrome
8937-3 \2,614
ŒΒ
@ @
Pivot BoltA Washer And Spacer 1973-78 XL With Drum Brake Cadmium
DETAILES 8938-2 \1,699
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Brake Cable Adjuster all H.D. 1928-1940 Cadmium
DETAILES 9004-2 \3,616
ŒΒ
4142-30@ @
Brake Cable Coupling and OilerA all H.D. 1930-1938 Cadmium
9106-8 \1,961
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Brake Caliper Ancor Arm Bolt Kit 1973-1983 FL Chrome
DETAILES 9107-8 \1,526
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Brake Caliper Ancor Arm Bolt Kit 1973-1983 FL Cadmium
DETAILES 9207-4 \4,881
ŒΒ
@ 41876-54A 41730-52A 41882-52@
Rear Brake Ancor and Pivot Kit Drum Brake 1952-1972 K & XL Chrome
DETAILES 9208-4 \4,140
ŒΒ
@ 41876-54A 41730-52A 41882-52@
Rear Brake Ancor and Pivot Kit Drum Brake 1952-1972 K & XL Cadmium
DETAILES 9302-2 \2,441
ŒΒ
@ 43633-44A 43855-30@
Front Hub Bearing Cone Seal Retainer and Lock Nut Kit 45 Solo 1930-up Chrome
DETAILES 9303-2 \1,961
ŒΒ
@ 43633-44A 43855-30@
Front Hub Bearing Cone Seal Retainer and Lock Nut Kit 45 Solo 1930-up Cadmium
DETAILES 9600-5 \1,177
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Disc Roter to Hub Screw Kit 1974-1980 FXA 1974-1977 XL With Mag. Wheel 5/16-18~1-1/4
DETAILES 9608-10 \3,543
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Sprocket Hard Ware Kit Special Domed Hex Bolts and Washers 1979-1990 Sportster and 1973-1992 Big Twins with Rear Cast Wheel 7/16-14~1-1/2
DETAILES 9609-15 \4,236
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Sprocket Hard Ware Kit Special Domed Hex Bolts and Washers 1979-1990 Sportster and 1973-1992 Big TwinsA except 1997-1998 Softail with Rear Spoke Wheel 7/16-14~1-1/2
DETAILES 9628-2 \1,568
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Chein Adjuster Harley 45's 1930-52 Perkerized
DETAILES 9629-2 \1,395
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Chein Adjuster Big Twins 1936-72 Perkerized
DETAILES 9630-2 \2,310
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Brake Cable Adjuster all Big Twins 1941-1948A Servi-Car 1941-1957 Perkerized
DETAILES 9632-5 \1,220
ŒΒ
@ @
Rear Cast Wheel Disc Roter to Hub Button Head Bolt Kit 1979-1991 FXA FL and 1979-1996 XL 3/8-16~1
DETAILES 9670-10 \786
ŒΒ
@ @
Wheel Hub Outer Cover Screw Kit- (Star Shaped) H.D. Pre-1966 Perkerized
DETAILES 9677-4 \1,961
ŒΒ
@ @
Brake Shaft Nut and Lock Kit Big Twins 1930-1957 Perkerized
DETAILES 9683-2 \1,699
ŒΒ
@ @
Front Brake Cable Adjuster all H.D. 1928-1940 Perkerized
DETAILES 9743-2 \1,961
ŒΒ
@ 43633-44A 43885-30@
Front Hub Bearing Cone Seal Retainer and Lock Nut Kit 45 Solo 1930-up Perkerized
9807-10 \1,832
ŒΒ
@ 43567-92@
Rear Disc Rotor Bolt Kit XLA FLTA Softail and Dyna Gride 1992-upA 3/8-16 ~1 Torx.
9818-5 \1,264
ŒΒ
@ 43562-92@
Rear Disc Rotor Bolt Kit 1997-up With Spoke Wheel 3/8-16~1 Torx.
@
[ BACK ]